La Buena Vida Sombrero Run 5k 2017

Overall Finish List

June 10, 2017


Gilda

Sombrero Run 2017

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Adrian MacDonald                                        780    28   M   ***** 20-29      17:29.0    5:38/M             
       2    Tommy Leforce                                           870    27   M       1 20-29      18:54.4    6:06/M             
       3    Forrset Newman                                          869    51   M   ***** 50-59      19:44.2    6:22/M             
       4    Keenan Sanshu                                           790    28   M       1 20-29      21:21.1    6:53/M             
       5    Kiara Glover                                            834    23   F   ***** 20-29      21:52.2    7:03/M             
       6    Tony Garcia                                             891    55   M       1 50-59      22:18.4    7:12/M             
       7    Jake Warsavag                                           839    27   M       2 20-29      23:08.6    7:28/M             
       8    John Skura                                              752    27   M       3 20-29      23:47.7    7:40/M             
       9    Joe Moreng                                              895    33   M       1 30-39      24:16.2    7:50/M             
      10    chris fair                                              861    48   M       1 40-49      24:50.3    8:01/M             
      11    Christoph Febvre                                        823    50   M       2 50-59      25:09.6    8:07/M             
      12    trinty May                                              871    10   F       1  0-19      26:42.0    8:37/M             
      13    Rebekah May Doyle                                       835    31   F       1 30-39      26:42.4    8:37/M             
      14    Brandee Eide                                            763    42   F   ***** 40-49      26:45.6    8:38/M             
      15    Maddie Eide                                             765    5    F       2  0-19      26:46.1    8:38/M             
      16    Shelby Brier                                            890    22   F       1 20-29      26:51.2    8:40/M             
      17    Megan Mattox                                            801    36   F       2 30-39      27:28.7    8:52/M             
      18    Aran Fridal                                             800    55   M       3 50-59      28:19.6    9:08/M             
      19    John Anderson                                           875    44   M       2 40-49      28:26.6    9:10/M             
      20    Stacy Fridal                                            799    51   F       1 50-59      29:02.9    9:22/M             
      21    Hallie Febvre                                           824    48   F       1 40-49      29:16.7    9:26/M             
      22    lisa ciletti                                            862    47   F       2 40-49      29:23.2    9:29/M             
      23    Kane Hamilton                                           845    99   M       1 70-99      29:27.1    9:30/M             
      24    Ramon Deleon                                            759    53   M       4 50-59      29:30.8    9:31/M             
      25    Kyle Schrader                                           843    99   M       2 70-99      29:45.6    9:36/M             
      26    Dana Schrader                                           785    99   F       1 70-99      29:45.8    9:36/M             
      27    Miles Brim                                              748    32   M       2 30-39      29:56.3    9:39/M             
      28    Deb Alexander                                           755    36   F       3 30-39      30:05.8    9:42/M             
      29    Tony Golobic                                            754    44   M       3 40-49      30:06.4    9:43/M             
      30    Christy Harkness                                        806    37   F       4 30-39      30:09.9    9:44/M             
      31    Haley Harkness                                          807    15   F       3  0-19      30:10.3    9:44/M             
      32    caleb knight                                            859    16   M       2  0-19      30:27.1    9:49/M             
      33    Natalia Gil                                             753    29   F       2 20-29      31:06.3   10:02/M             
      34    Carolyn Snyder                                          775    34   F       5 30-39      31:17.2   10:05/M             
      35    Garrett Snyder                                          776    40   M       4 40-49      31:18.2   10:06/M             
      36    Karla Moreno                                            802    35   F       6 30-39      31:19.8   10:06/M             
      37    Monica Borges                                           782    36   F       7 30-39      31:20.2   10:06/M             
      38    rick rick                                               864    53   M       5 50-59      31:25.2   10:08/M             
      39    catherine catherine                                     865    40   F       3 40-49      31:25.6   10:08/M             
      40    Adam Nettle                                             842    27   M       4 20-29      31:26.6   10:08/M             
      41    Terrie Ryan-Thomas                                      757    57   F       2 50-59      32:33.4   10:30/M             
      42    Johnelle Lawson                                         766    35   F       8 30-39      32:45.7   10:34/M             
      43    brandon valdez                                          872    37   M       3 30-39      32:46.5   10:34/M             
      44    Alicia Atchison                                         770    32   F       9 30-39      33:03.3   10:40/M             
      45    Shannon Mallory                                         751    25   F       3 20-29      33:07.2   10:41/M             
      46    Thomas Viney                                            808    28   M       5 20-29      33:31.4   10:49/M             
      47    Maggie Walker                                           812    24   F       4 20-29      33:35.5   10:50/M             
      48    Gus Swanson                                             840    33   M       4 30-39      33:43.5   10:53/M             
      49    Will Walker                                             810    53   M       6 50-59      33:44.5   10:53/M             
      50    Jason Barton                                            814    36   M       5 30-39      33:46.1   10:54/M             
      51    Laura Walker                                            811    53   F       3 50-59      33:50.1   10:55/M             
      52    Rachael Walker                                          813    17   F       4  0-19      35:39.4   11:30/M             
      53    Ransom Sturdevant                                       803    99   M       3 70-99      35:52.6   11:34/M             
      54    Rico Moreno                                             830    10   M       3  0-19      36:12.9   11:41/M             
      55    Raquel Bustillos                                        792    99   F       2 70-99      36:21.0   11:44/M             
      56    lois samer                                              860    99   F       3 70-99      36:28.8   11:46/M             
      57    anne-marie labat                                        863    54   F       4 50-59      36:29.3   11:46/M             
      58    Gabriel Wechter                                         832    40   M       5 40-49      36:33.9   11:47/M             
      59    Rhonda Shroba                                           756    58   F       5 50-59      36:36.6   11:48/M             
      60    Rock Hutchinson                                         769    53   M       7 50-59      37:43.0   12:10/M             
      61    Beth Hutchinson                                         768    48   F       4 40-49      37:43.3   12:10/M             
      62    Aaron Eide                                              764    99   M       4 70-99      38:26.1   12:24/M             
      63    Catherine Thomson                                       893    54   F       6 50-59      38:53.2   12:33/M             
      64    Max Poling                                              841    99   M       5 70-99      39:24.2   12:43/M             
      65    Tim Rooney                                              850    54   M       8 50-59      39:25.8   12:43/M             
      66    Lesa Ringkjob                                           851    53   F       7 50-59      39:39.7   12:47/M             
      67    Desiree Adams                                           854    47   F       5 40-49      39:40.0   12:48/M             
      68    john lind                                               879    30   M       6 30-39      39:40.9   12:48/M             
      69    Benjamin Makepeace                                      828     9   M       4  0-19      39:41.4   12:48/M             
      70    Catherine Boyle                                         781    43   F       6 40-49      39:44.4   12:49/M             
      71    Cathy Mathis                                            874    55   F       8 50-59      40:07.9   12:56/M             
      72    Kevin Buntinas                                          868    44   M       6 40-49      40:14.9   12:59/M             
      73    Sarah Melocco                                           758    37   F      10 30-39      40:24.9   13:02/M             
      74    Marilu Deleon                                           760    48   F       7 40-49      40:55.1   13:12/M             
      75    Maren Christensen                                       767    65   F       1 60-69      41:37.6   13:25/M             
      76    Makena Doyle                                            837    99   F       4 70-99      44:46.9   14:26/M             
      77    Ed Doyle                                                836    42   M       7 40-49      44:47.1   14:27/M             
      78    Cathy Kennedy                                           789    72   F       5 70-99      46:36.8   15:02/M             
      79    bill kennedy                                            804    74   M       6 70-99      46:37.4   15:02/M             
      80    Ruth Twing                                              778    42   F       8 40-49      47:08.2   15:12/M             
      81    Martin Grenier                                          779    44   M       8 40-49      47:08.5   15:12/M             
      82    Shelby Mathis                                           867    24   F       5 20-29      47:39.7   15:22/M             
      83    amy hoback                                              873    99   F       6 70-99      50:09.5   16:11/M             
      84    Renee Moosdoff                                          805    99   F       7 70-99      50:36.4   16:19/M             
      85    Sarah Glaser                                            844    30   F      11 30-39      51:14.4   16:32/M             
      86    Donna Rupert                                            833    57   F       9 50-59      51:17.8   16:33/M             
      87    Tracie Roth                                             818    51   F      10 50-59      52:47.0   17:02/M             
      88    Dini Nagel                                              817    50   F      11 50-59      52:47.3   17:02/M             
      89    Kathyrn Brandl                                          816    45   M       9 40-49      53:07.8   17:08/M             
      90    Alexander Brandl                                        815    45   M      10 40-49      53:08.9   17:08/M             
      91    Frances Johnson                                         771    70   F       8 70-99      53:09.1   17:09/M             
      92    Geraold Johnson                                         772    70   M       7 70-99      53:09.3   17:09/M             
      93    Rafeel Obediente                                        788    99   M       8 70-99      55:12.4   17:48/M             
      94    Emily Lord-Obediente                                    787    99   F       9 70-99      55:16.4   17:50/M             
      95    Elizabeth Grogan                                        786    28   F       6 20-29      55:16.7   17:50/M             
      96    Aleks Pacheco                                           777    38   F      12 30-39      55:25.2   17:53/M             
      97    Sherry Fuller                                           762    64   F       2 60-69      55:52.4   18:01/M             
      98    Bob Fuller                                              761    65   M       1 60-69      56:03.3   18:05/M             
      99    Lolita Ciletti                                          866    99   F      10 70-99      58:34.1   18:54/M             
     100    ryan mcnulty                                            878    99   M       9 70-99      58:40.8   18:55/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    marissa mcnulty                                         877    99   F      11 70-99      58:58.1   19:01/M             
     102    Andrea Broman                                           774    30   F      13 30-39      58:58.7   19:01/M             
     103    mike fisher                                             858    49   M      11 40-49      1:04:40.6   20:52/M             
     104    alicia keller                                           857    21   F       7 20-29      1:04:41.5   20:52/M             
     105    Marcus Neuwirther                                       848    41   M      12 40-49      1:06:57.7   21:36/M             
     106    Diana Neuwirther                                        849    40   F       9 40-49      1:07:24.0   21:45/M             
     107    kiasa keller                                            856    16   F       5  0-19      1:07:38.1   21:49/M             
     108    tami weaver                                             855    50   F      12 50-59      1:07:42.4   21:50/M             
     109    Rachael Null                                            852    25   F       8 20-29      1:09:48.9   22:31/M             
     110    Amanda Colvin                                           853    26   F       9 20-29      1:09:49.2   22:31/M